Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5822 W LODGE Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt
$ 420,990 $ 404,990 4.0%
Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

11490 W ARRON Drive, Youngtown, AZ 85363
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,540 SqFt
$ 420,900 $ 420,900
Listed by R.W. Christian of LGI Homes

6552 W COCHISE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85302
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,354 SqFt
$ 399,999 $ 399,999
Listed by Erika Ramirez Hernandez of eXp Realty

12014 W COLUMBINE Drive, El Mirage, AZ 85335
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,832 SqFt
$ 386,000 $ 381,499 1.2%
Listed by Tonya Nord of AZ Equity Properties

2636 E HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,341 SqFt
$ 372,000 $ 372,000
Listed by Hai Kim Bigelow of Redfin Corporation

5434 W ODEUM Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85043
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,598 SqFt
$ 338,500 $ 333,500 1.5%
Listed by James D Dunning of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

6401 W FLOWER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85033
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,532 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by Fernando Valle of HomeSmart

15240 S PADRES Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,674 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Andres Montes Rodriguez of Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

51512 W DUNE SHADOW Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Mobile Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 274,500 $ 279,000 1.6%
Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

5502 E COLBY Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt
$ 178,750 $ 210,000 14.9%
Listed by Maya Henley of My Home Group Real Estate